Estadística de jinetes en la rinconada 2019

JINETE12345N.F.T.A.
CAPRILES J ROBERTH E774424241323205
LUGO V JAIME L514642321640227
AREVALO EDGARDO252413282355168
RODRIGUEZ V MISAEL251318151238121
BRICEÑO A JEAN G25101612121994
VILLALOBOS L ISMEIRO A221912762591
QUEVEDO M FRANCISCO M20202191948137
RODRIGUEZ JEAN C201832181234134
CASTELLANOS T ADRIAN A202725161231131
GIL L CIPRIANO A193128292528160
HERRERA JHONATAN182619182240143
MARIN R SAMUEL D182317151240125
GONZALEZ V FRANKLIN J181016181237111
URDANETA P FRANCISCO161818141929114
ARAY KELVIN A1410101072677
IBARRA MAYKOR131818271767160
CHIRINOS R ARNALDO E126810143585
HERNANDEZ F JOSE G71011101469121
VELASQUEZ F FELIX E78158164094
VELASQUEZ F FRANKLIN R7410642758
CANELON A JOSE L62132519
FINOL N ALVARO A5121012133789
RUIZ G IVIAN J5347113161
GIRON ANTONIO A521621329