Estadística de entrenadores en la rinconada 2019

ENTRENADOR12345N.F.T.A
YANEZ H REY J4222188811109
PARILLI FERNANDO343032302160207
CASTILLO T NELSON322333252745185
CALDEIRA RAMIRO292823241821143
RODRIGUEZ P ADEMAR A2619262726107231
GARCIA M RAMON26281911826118
CAMPOS G ABRAHAM J232228363387229
ARTEAGA CARLOS A161818191530116
MEJIAS M MIGUEL A161612161032102
PARILLI TOTA FERNANDO15881051662
CORTEZ R MIGUEL A121614121958131
D’ANGELO JOSE F121013761866
MARQUEZ M GABRIEL J1293781655
LANZ RUBEN111312101047103
ALEMAN F RAFAEL V11510582665
PIMENTEL B DANY J10662102963
UZCATEGUI JOSE A1085621041
CACHAZO CESAR91081482675
EKMEIRO I ELIO E928941547
GOMEZ S ELIECER A97525432
ROJAS GERMAN816115124597
REYES G HECTOR J867031539
BETANCOURT REYNOLDS873041032
PALENCIA P DAVID G735672755